Klassement Basket Sijsele Three

  Sijsele ACJ AVE BLA GIS GUL KNO KOE KOK MID POP ROE WEV WIB
Basket Sijsele   64-59 50-77 56-45 67-57 56-65 68-67 85-49 50-61 52-59 68-72 54-104 73-72 89-55
ACJ Brugge B 59-62   45-66 67-51 65-62 77-106 65-74 69-70 43-66 68-71 74-77 51-95 65-71 71-42
Avelgem A 73-56 61-67   61-40 67-58 43-58 68-46 85-36 53-66 63-57 67-62 69-44 75-59 64-51
Blankenberge B 57-61 58-65 46-48   60-65 45-59 53-56 70-64 55-66 58-56 51-63 51-81 57-60 72-47
Gistel D 71-66 90-101 81-94 67-59   66-80 73-83 86-73 50-70 56-84 62-71 51-80 82-77 74-49
Gullegem A 66-60 81-54 77-50 67-61 84-61   55-53 82-54 61-58 75-54 63-58 66-79 77-48 74-37
Knokke B 54-73 79-70 66-87 49-62 90-62 53-72   81-67 54-65 64-72 73-63 63-90 84-64 53-57
Koekelare B 50-66 54-62 53-79 46-57 58-76 60-76 54-69   50-40 52-84 54-96 62-86 72-83 66-67
Koksijde B 64-54 77-54 57-61 79-70 80-72 55-57 72-76 70-26   61-62 71-60 62-68 88-35 82-35
Middelkerke B 79-65 80-52 59-47 71-62 66-72 66-60 69-66 54-51 67-68   55-51 56-87 69-60 78-56
Poperinge B 47-64 85-69 52-58 60-58 85-49 58-59 73-43 75-53 65-59 64-54   69-76 84-57 63-62
Roeselare B 81-61 83-69 68-62 77-53 113-67 86-51 75-42 118-47 88-64 107-51 97-62   84-47 100-56
Wevelgem B 65-61 61-70 51-61 64-79 77-74 48-80 76-84 83-52 63-75 70-63 69-60 54-81   68-64
Wibac B 42-71 64-65 40-59 32-61 35-58 44-79 46-61 52-43 51-61 58-49 37-63 50-64 76-70  

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.Roeselare B262512212149076
2.Gullegem A262331830148472
3.Avelgem A262061698144566
4.Koksijde B261791737148060
5.Middelkerke B2616101685164558
6.Poperinge B2615111738160256
7.Basket Sijsele2613131652165052
8.Knokke B2612141683175150
9.ACJ Brugge B269171676185044
10.Gistel D269171742193444
11.Wevelgem B269171652189044
12.Blankenberge B267191491158740
13.Wibac B265211305175836
14.Koekelare B262241416195130

Laatst gewijzigd: 16-04-2019 om 19u52
 Ontwerp: Bart D'hoore  
Copyright © 2005 - 2019 basketsijsele.be (Pagina geladen in 0.55s)
Websitebeheer: Steven