Klassement Sijsele Two

  Sijsele BLA GIS KNO KOE KOK IEP MID POP BRU OOS WEV KOR ROE
Basket Sijsele   74-65 102-61 78-51 74-62 68-62 66-68 78-69 92-65 79-74 82-86 76-59 49-69 61-52
Blankenberge A 74-67   64-43 79-54 76-53 71-54 65-82 72-37 64-51 77-69 84-65 86-71 65-60 70-62
Gistel Oostende C 60-79 82-114   61-65 69-77 49-95 52-101 65-79 56-62 68-86 63-94 82-78 54-77 54-82
Knokke-Heist A 79-75 68-82 69-60   71-54 64-43 71-90 61-79 72-52 58-77 69-87 68-84 63-84 57-62
Koekelare A 62-72 53-79 75-61 67-65   76-66 52-91 59-87 74-77 61-78 60-106 65-73 60-100 65-94
Koksijde A 58-51 82-68 79-61 75-71 67-50   68-91 72-62 75-76 78-84 74-63 66-54 51-84 64-53
Melco Ieper B 81-68 63-66 89-68 75-48 103-54 77-53   88-75 68-65 67-58 63-69 71-67 68-71 66-63
Middelkerke A 76-73 75-88 77-66 86-58 107-72 88-54 68-95   82-65 85-81 71-77 103-81 60-71 90-98
Poperinge A 75-71 81-95 81-60 89-67 69-75 73-74 57-73 86-72   53-78 62-71 80-63 74-72 58-82
Racing Brugge B 72-76 72-81 69-63 96-59 75-63 76-73 76-82 87-68 81-72   77-76 90-83 78-70 90-82
RHK Oostende A 82-69 87-68 82-59 100-68 91-72 84-57 91-87 70-65 98-65 83-84   107-86 95-69 92-79
Wevelgem A 89-74 76-91 84-58 67-56 88-61 69-67 74-83 90-71 85-58 72-81 73-74   79-70 75-77
Wikings Kortrijk A 76-71 61-69 97-45 72-56 71-48 70-73 76-71 100-61 68-49 72-80 69-74 57-72   84-68
Wytewa Roeselare A 66-70 95-76 59-55 103-66 75-69 79-74 79-80 87-60 71-62 69-88 80-85 81-76 85-77  

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.RHK Oostende A262242189185570
2.Melco Ieper B262152073172068
3.Blankenberge A262151989173768
4.Racing Brugge B261972057187064
5.Wikings Kortrijk A2615111947171856
6.Wytewa Roeselare A2615111983186456
7.Basket Sijsele2614121895179354
8.Koksijde A2612141754181250
9.Middelkerke A2611151953199448
10.Wevelgem A2611151968195348
11.Poperinge A269171757193944
12.Knokke-Heist A266201654197738
13.Koekelare A265211639208536
14.Gistel Oostende C261251575211628

Laatst gewijzigd: 16-04-2018 om 14u53
 Ontwerp: Bart D'hoore  
Copyright © 2005 - 2018 basketsijsele.be (Pagina geladen in 0.56s)
Websitebeheer: Steven