Klassement U14 Landelijk

  Sijsele AAR IZE WEV
Basket Sijsele     92-45 50-66
Aarschot 66-55   74-51 35-79
Izegem   61-65   54-60
Wevelgem 66-42      

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.Wevelgem44027118112
2.Aarschot43124024610
3.Basket Sijsele4132392436
4.Izegem4042112914

Laatst gewijzigd: 16-04-2018 om 15u02


Klassement U14_R2

  Sijsele Gent Leuven Bredene Sint-Niklaas Antwerpen
Basket Sijsele   61-53 47-85 63-82 49-56 21-102
Bavi Gent A 90-41   77-57 47-80 74-71 47-82
Leuven Bears A 64-32 72-53   60-66 37-58 47-99
Oostende Bredene A 90-36 57-53 58-32   65-51 69-69
Sint-Niklase Condors A 95-33 61-57 66-51 60-68   65-108
Soba Antwerpen A 96-31 93-52 105-32 87-74 83-46  

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.Soba Antwerpen A109092448429
2.Oostende Bredene A108170955827
3.Sint-Niklase Condors A105562962520
4.Bavi Gent A103760367516
5.Leuven Bears A103753766116
6.Basket Sijsele101941481312



Klassement U14_R1

  Sijsele ASS DEP BAZ LIE LAA
Basket Sijsele   40-73 71-62 68-49 66-45 76-52
Asse-Ternat A 77-48   96-42 66-26 112-18 96-39
De Pinte A 45-89 39-93   70-39 90-37 60-42
Glory Bazel A 45-75 31-76 64-49   74-49 50-53
Guco Lier A 43-78 25-106 80-61 58-61   76-59
Laarne A 63-80 33-82 74-61 47-73 40-59  

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.Asse-Ternat A1010087734130
2.Basket Sijsele108269155426
3.Glory Bazel A104651261118
4.De Pinte A103757968516
5.Guco Lier A103749074716
6.Laarne A102850271314

 Ontwerp: Bart D'hoore  
Copyright © 2005 - 2018 basketsijsele.be (Pagina geladen in 0.14s)
Websitebeheer: Steven