Klassement Sijsele One

  Sijsele AND BEL PIN FAL GIS KOR LEU LOY MON OKP LAM VIL WOL
Basket Sijsele   78-51 78-71 95-74 75-63 90-70 83-70 77-61 89-59 106-57 74-85 104-73 71-91 70-66
Anderlecht A 68-83   83-91 70-60 62-73 69-93 68-88 65-60 81-73 72-65 61-78 66-77 61-66 63-58
Belgrade A 68-63 71-79   67-70 78-55 62-60 88-79 66-61 74-66 117-48 78-69 80-67 80-57 78-76
De Pinte A 75-68 62-73 64-52   80-67 87-58 101-81 63-62 68-55 100-42 73-63 77-60 54-66 59-71
Falco Gent A 73-80 95-51 59-70 58-67   79-70 77-63 89-87 90-73 87-64 86-73 59-64 76-61 66-53
Gistel B 62-98 101-62 63-66 62-84 63-81   81-75 78-77 79-72 96-82 67-97 83-85 72-88 68-81
Kortrijk Sp A 84-92 76-79 60-74 75-63 87-79 90-80   72-59 91-100 104-61 65-76 81-84 84-92 83-65
Leuven Bears B 64-69 63-70 76-72 57-63 60-56 73-55 106-80   75-73 82-58 77-67 98-92 67-76 55-68
Loyers A 61-89 85-90 64-83 71-76 72-88 83-78 57-66 97-92   89-66 58-71 80-72 74-61 65-77
Mons Hainaut B 70-82 85-92 56-69 62-98 68-107 66-73 69-71 87-75 80-71   63-78 64-80 50-71 53-71
Oostkamp A 65-85 76-58 67-62 76-60 77-84 82-59 97-78 81-63 72-49 96-59   81-78 61-67 91-96
Us Lambusart A 62-73 88-69 62-75 75-78 79-73 75-81 73-71 53-64 69-47 106-41 64-78   74-69 76-70
Vilvoorde A 71-78 84-59 70-68 56-64 81-76 75-80 71-79 86-62 62-66 83-75 55-78 77-63   54-51
Woluwť A 62-65 84-67 77-70 56-97 79-83 80-76 90-63 73-61 86-53 85-64 59-58 75-74 76-73  

 gespeeldgewonnenverlorengescoordtegentotaal
1.Basket Sijsele262242115177670
2.De Pinte A261971917169864
3.Belgrade A261881930172962
4.Oostkamp A261791993177860
5.Woluwť A2616101885178558
6.Falco Gent A2615111979183756
7.Vilvoorde A2615111863179956
8.Us Lambusart A2612141925191450
9.Anderlecht A2611151789201348
10.Kortrijk Sp A2610162016206546
11.Leuven Bears B269171837188644
12.Gistel B269171908205944
13.Loyers A267191813202540
14.Mons Hainaut B262241655226130

Laatst gewijzigd: 09-04-2018 om 09u01
 Ontwerp: Bart D'hoore  
Copyright © 2005 - 2018 basketsijsele.be (Pagina geladen in 0.58s)
Websitebeheer: Steven