One
Tibo T'Joncke
Two
Kurt De Buck
U21
Lander Maus
U18
Viktor Buysse
U16
Cedric Maréchal
U14
Jonas Vanhauter
U12
Gertjan Dehaese
U10
Tibo Denoyel
Wed
17-08-2022
S - LDP Donza
Oef 20u00
       
Sun
21-08-2022
Esneux St-L United - S
B BE 16u00
       
Wed
24-08-2022
Rc Brugge - S
Oef 00u00
       
Sat
27-08-2022
S - Basket Willebroek
B BE 20u15
       
Tue
30-08-2022
S (+5) - BBC Croonen Lommel
B BE 00u00
       
Sat
03-09-2022
Kontich Wolves - S (+5)
B BE 20u45
       
Wed
07-09-2022
Falco Gent - S
Oef 20u30
       
Sat
10-09-2022
   S - LDP Donza
B VL 00u00
BC Knokke-Heist - S
B WVL 00u00
Amon Jeugd Gentson - S
B VL 11u00
BBC Koksijde - S
B WVL 00u00
  
Sat
17-09-2022
Mailleux Comblain BIS - S
21u00
  Rc Brugge - S
11u15
Rc Brugge - S
13u30
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea - S
15u00
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea B - S
13u00
BC Knokke-Heist B - S
11u00
 
Sat
24-09-2022
S - Beker 1/16 Fin
B BE 00u00
Mibac Middelkerke - S
20u30
S - Wevelgem-Moorsele
11u00
S - Mibac Middelkerke
15u00
  S - KBBC Oostkamp
15u00
S - ACJ Brugge
11u00
S - Bbv Oedelem
13u00
Sat
01-10-2022
Basket Willebroek - S
20u15
KBBC Oostkamp B - S
18u00
SKT Ieper - S
12u00
  Avanti Brugge - S
16u00
Basket Izegem - S
13u30
KB Oostende Bredene - S
16u45
Blankenberge - S
09u00
Sat
08-10-2022
S - Union BC Quaregnon
20u15
S - BBC Zwevezele
17u30
S - Sint-Niklase Condors
11u00
S - Zedelgem Lions
15u00
S - Basketclub Koekelare
13u00
S - Wevelgem-Moorsele
15u00
S - Avanti Brugge C
11u00
S - KB Oostende Bredene
13u00
Sat
15-10-2022
BC Asse-Ternat - S
20u30
   KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea - S
13u00
  Wytewa Roeselare - S
16u15
Blankenberge C - S
09u00
BC Knokke-Heist - S
09u00
Sun
16-10-2022
  BC Koekelaere - S
17u00
KBBC Sparta Laarne - S
17u00
  Sgolba Aalter - S
11u00
   
Sat
22-10-2022
S - Royal IV BXL B
20u15
S - Mibac Middelkerke
17u30
S - Rc Brugge
11u00
S - Rc Brugge
15u00
S - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea
13u00
S - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea B
15u00
S - BC Knokke-Heist B
11u00
S - Blankenberge
13u00
Sat
29-10-2022
Melsele-Beveren - S
B VL 00u00
Knokke Heist B - S
B WVL 00u00
  S - Basket Desselgem
B WVL 00u00
S - Basket Zonhoven
B VL 00u00
S - Kortrijk Spurs
B WVL 00u00
  
Sun
30-10-2022
S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B BE 00u00
  Gent-Oost Eagles - S
B VL 13u00
     
Fri
04-11-2022
United Basket Woluwe - S
21u00
       
Sat
05-11-2022
  KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea C - S
20u00
  S - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea
15u00
S - Sgolba Aalter
13u00
S - Wytewa Roeselare
15u00
  
Sat
12-11-2022
S - BC Sprimont
20u15
      Avanti Brugge C - S
11u00
KB Oostende Bredene - S
13u00
Sun
13-11-2022
   Sint-Niklase Condors - S
13u00
Zedelgem Lions - S
13u00
Basketclub Koekelare - S
12u30
Wevelgem-Moorsele - S
10u00
  
Sat
19-11-2022
RBC Pepinster - S
20u30
  S - SKT Ieper
11u00
  S - Avanti Brugge
13u00
S - Basket Izegem
15u00
S - KB Oostende Bredene
11u00
S - BC Knokke-Heist
13u00
Sun
20-11-2022
  S - KBBC Oostkamp B
00u00
      
Sat
26-11-2022
S - KBBC Oostkamp
20u15
Rc Brugge B - S
18u30
S - Basket Willebroek
B VL 00u00
Mibac Middelkerke - S
16u00
  KBBC Oostkamp - S
13u30
ACJ Brugge - S
15u00
 
Sun
27-11-2022
        Avanti Brugge Dames - S
13u00
Sat
03-12-2022
S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B VL 00u00
S - Beker 1/16 Fin
B WVL 00u00
S - KBBC Sparta Laarne
11u00
  Kontich Wolves - S
B VL 00u00
  S - Blankenberge C
11u00
S - Avanti Brugge Dames
13u00
Sat
10-12-2022
  BBC Zwevezele - S
20u00
      Bbv Oedelem - S
11u30
Sun
11-12-2022
S - Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen
00u00
  Wevelgem-Moorsele - S
11u00
     
Sat
17-12-2022
GSG Aarschot - S
20u30
  S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B VL 00u00
     
Sun
18-12-2022
  S - BC Koekelaere
00u00
      
Sat
07-01-2023
S - Beker 1/4 Fin
B VL 00u00
S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B WVL 00u00
  Deerlijk-Zwevegem - S
B WVL 00u00
S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B VL 00u00
S - Rc Brugge
B WVL 00u00
  
Sun
15-01-2023
S - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea
00u00
S - Rc Brugge B
00u00
      
Sat
21-01-2023
S - United Basket Woluwe
20u15
       
Sat
28-01-2023
KBBC Oostkamp - S
20u45
   S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B WVL 00u00
  S - Beker 1/8 Fin
B WVL 00u00
  
Sun
29-01-2023
  S - KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea C
00u00
      
Sat
04-02-2023
BC L'9 Flénu - S
20u00
       
Sun
12-02-2023
S - Mailleux Comblain BIS
00u00
       
Sat
25-02-2023
S - Basket Willebroek
20u15
       
Sat
04-03-2023
Union BC Quaregnon - S
21u00
       
Sat
11-03-2023
S - BC Asse-Ternat
20u15
       
Sat
18-03-2023
Royal IV BXL B - S
20u15
       
Sat
25-03-2023
BC Sprimont - S
20u30
       
Sat
01-04-2023
S - RBC Pepinster
20u15
       
Sun
16-04-2023
S - BC L'9 Flénu
16u00
       
Sat
22-04-2023
S - GSG Aarschot
20u15
       
Sat
29-04-2023
Kangoeroes Basket Mechelen - S
17u00
       
Fri
05-05-2023
KBGO Finexa Basket@Sea - S
21u00
       

Laatst gewijzigd op: 29-06-2022 om 15u37